-
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Bar Stool (Set of 2)
Sale price $318.00 Regular price $799.00 60% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Counter Height Dining Table and 4 Barstools
Sale price $1,105.00 Regular price $2,399.00 54% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Counter Height Dining Table and 6 Barstools
Sale price $1,423.00 Regular price $2,949.00 52% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Counter Height Dining Table and 8 Barstools
Sale price $1,741.00 Regular price $3,529.00 51% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Counter Height Dining Table, 4 Barstools and Bench
Sale price $1,314.00 Regular price $2,779.00 53% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown DBL Counter UPH Bench (1/CN)
Sale price $209.00 Regular price $529.00 60% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Bench
Sale price $189.00 Regular price $479.00 61% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Chair (Set of 2)
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Room Set / 5pc
Sale price $1,075.00 Regular price $2,199.00 51% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Room Set / 7pc
Sale price $1,099.00 Regular price $2,749.00 60% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Room Set with Bench / 6pc
Sale price $989.00 Regular price $2,479.00 60% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Table and 2 Chairs and Bench
Sale price $946.00 Regular price $2,369.00 60% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Table and 4 Chairs and Bench
Sale price $1,264.00 Regular price $2,729.00 54% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Table and 6 Chairs and Bench
Sale price $1,582.00 Regular price $3,959.00 60% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Table and 8 Chairs
Sale price $1,711.00 Regular price $4,279.00 60% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Table w/ Butterfly Extension
Sale price $439.00 Regular price $1,099.00 60% OffUnit priceUnavailable -
Ashley Furniture
Ralene Medium Brown Dining Table with 4 Chairs
Sale price $1,075.00 Regular price $2,399.00 55% OffUnit priceUnavailable
Ralene Collection by Ashley Furniture
Shop the Ralene Collection by Ashley Furniture | Ornate Home – a premium furniture collection featuring Ralene Dining Chair, Ralene Counter Height Bar Stool, Ralene Dining Server, Ralene Counter Height Dining Extension Table, Ralene Dining Bench, Ralene Dining Extension Table. Available in Medium Brown Color.
Key Features:
- - Material: Leather Match;Wood Products and Other
- - Made with select acacia veneers and hardwood solids
- - Gently distressed and burnished dark brown finish
- - D594-35 has a planked table design with thick-look tops and butterfly leaf
- - Seat covers in brown faux leather
- - Server features a working drawer along with 2 doors and wine storage
- - D594-42 table has storage base and removable leaf.
Brand: Signature Design by Ashley®
Crafted by Signature Design by Ashley®, this Ralene Collection by Ashley Furniture | Ornate Home set blends expert craftsmanship with modern design. Buy online today for timeless comfort, functionality, and unbeatable value.